Board members

CHAIRPERSON

PhDr. Marta Danielová
in office until 15. 12. 2024

VICE-CHAIRPERSON

Mgr. Peter Kubica
in office until
26. 1. 2025

MEMBERS

Mgr. Ingrid Fašiangová
in office until 6. 12. 2020

Mgr. Gabriela Rothmayerová
in office until 16. 12. 2020

PhDr. Peter Kolenič, PhD.
in office until 13. 1. 2021

Mgr. Milan Blaha
in office until 16. 2. 2023

PhDr. Pavol Holeštiak, PhD.
in office until 28. 3. 2023

PhDr. Anikó Dušíková, CSc.
in office until 26. 1. 2025

Mgr. György Batta
in office until 13. 12. 2023